Office Staff

Instructional Staff Website Pages

Office and Clerical

Karen Brown
Karen Brown
Medical Secretary
Denise Carter
Denise Carter
Receptionist
Officer Ryan Carter
Officer Ryan Carter
School Resource Officer
Caci Chasteen
Caci Chasteen
Financial Secretary
Stephanie Cochran
Stephanie Cochran
ISS Teacher
Joni Creed
Joni Creed
Attendance Secretary
Kimberly Ellis
Kimberly Ellis
Nurse
Laura Sheehan
Laura Sheehan
Special Education Secretary
James Smith
James Smith
Plant Manager
Barbara Ward
Barbara Ward
Financial Secretary Assistant

Specialists

Lindsay Bailey
Lindsay Bailey
Exceptional Student Educator
Amie Bourne
Amie Bourne
Speech Therapist
Virginia Coltharp
Virginia Coltharp
Exceptional Student Educator
Christy Comeaux
Christy Comeaux
Exceptional Student Educator
Neyle Coppedge
Neyle Coppedge
Exceptional Student Educator
Aysha Curtis
Aysha Curtis
Exceptional Student Educator
Pamela Doocy-Curry
Pamela Doocy-Curry
Exceptional Student Educator
Jenny Harbin
Jenny Harbin
RTI Coach
Amy Johnson
Amy Johnson
ESL Educator
Donna Kitchen
Donna Kitchen
Exceptional Student Educator
Marie Kyle
Marie Kyle
Speech Therapist
Melanie Moss
Melanie Moss
Exceptional Student Educator
Lesley Parker
Lesley Parker
Occupational Therapist
Gina Whitsell
Gina Whitsell
Intervention Specialist

Instructional Assistants

Dominique Bougard
Dominique Bougard
Exceptional Student Paraprofessional
Mary Ann Brand
Mary Ann Brand
Exceptional Student Paraprofessional
Michelle Coleman
Michelle Coleman
Exceptional Student Paraprofessional
Patricia Cotton
Patricia Cotton
Teacher Assistant
Jill DeLeon
Jill DeLeon
Teacher Assistant
Brenda Dew
Brenda Dew
Library Assistant
Jennifer Ewing
Jennifer Ewing
Exceptional Student Paraprofessional
Rachel Grisanti
Rachel Grisanti
Exceptional Student Paraprofessional
Elizabeth Kennedy
Elizabeth Kennedy
Exceptional Student Paraprofessional
Angela King
Angela King
Exceptional Student Paraprofessional
Grace Lin
Grace Lin
Teacher Assistant
Audjarie Maclin
Audjarie Maclin
Teacher Assistant
Leeann McNinch
Leeann McNinch
Teacher Assistant
Emily Peters
Emily Peters
Exceptional Student Paraprofessional
Liz Williams
Liz Williams
Exceptional Student Paraprofessional
Casey Winsett
Casey Winsett
Exceptional Student Paraprofessional

Technology

Michael Kartaltepe
Michael Kartaltepe
School Technology Support
Terry Schmitt
Terry Schmitt
Curriculum Technology Trainer

Cafeteria Staff

Maria Castillo
Maria Castillo
Nutritionist
Valentcia Redmon
Valentcia Redmon
Nutritionist
Liliana Rodriguez
Liliana Rodriguez
Nutritionist
Anh Tran
Anh Tran
Nutritionist
View text-based website